ARMIDALE - TUESDAY 25 APRIL, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Ms R Murray 1131.431851.43350
B Looker 9202146.67454
P Graham 511.111635.564515
Jackson Murphy 411.761441.18347
M Mc Guren 416936258
Ms S Young 413.791241.382911
D A Jones 313.041147.83239
Ms B Hodder 37.89718.42382
T Treichel 212.5531.25163
Ms J Worley 24.17612.54833
Rachel King 220550104
A Chau 25.88514.713415
Ms M Weir 28.33416.67249
Adam Sewell 22545083
L Cumberland 27.14310.71286
Ms A Threadwell 228.57457.1474
Ms L G Henry 14.55627.27226
Jesse Graham 17.14535.71144
Vad Bolozhinskyi 111.11333.3396
W D'Avila 17.69323.081310