BEAUDESERT - FRIDAY 20 OCTOBER, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Brooke Ainsworth 816.671837.5488
R Plumb 4201155200
B E Grylls 342.86685.7170
N Day 342.86685.7171
Adam Sewell 327.27436.36111
Jag Guthmann-Chester 325541.67121
L V Cassidy 337.5562.581
J L Taylor 27.41829.632716
B N Stewart 216.67866.67127
J P Morris 24048051
M Cahill 233.33466.6763
M Gray 24036051
Ms S Lacy 220330101
Anthony Allen 12048052
L P Rolls 18.33541.67122
Hannah English 15.56527.781817
Ms A Badger 15.56422.221816
Ms S Drake 17.14428.57140
Ms L G Cheshire 16.67213.331513
Matthew Palmer 12024050