COFFS HARBOUR - SUNDAY 25 JUNE, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
R Spokes 912.332838.36733
P Graham 810.531823.68760
M Bennett 611.111935.19544
M Mc Guren 613.952148.84431
M Paget 610.342034.48582
Ms B Hodder 59.81325.49515
Eric Cheung 527.78738.89181
S Lisnyy 519.23726.92260
S Thurlow 411.43925.71350
B Looker 36.121530.61496
S Traecey 35.26814.04579
Ms A Threadwell 320533.33153
Joshua Oliver 36048051
T Treichel 24.881126.83413
Ms R Murray 28.7730.43231
W D'Avila 27.14621.432815
Carla Dougherty 27.41518.522713
Jesse Graham 211.11633.33186
Ms J Worley 25.71514.293515
L P Rolls 213.33320153