GEELONG - TUESDAY 28 MARCH, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
B Rawiller 723.331653.33303
D Moor 716.281227.91436
M J Walker 733.331152.38210
Chris Symons 6251354.17240
C Newitt 511.631330.23431
Damian Lane 49.521638.1424
L Nolen 414.811244.44278
Ryan Maloney 412.91341.943115
John Allen 417.391252.17231
Jordan Childs 415.38726.92260
D Dunn 312.51145.832410
Nicholas Hall 314.29942.862115
J Mott 39.091236.36330
Patrick Moloney 310930303
C A Robertson 310930309
Thomas Sadler 39.681238.71311
Jye Mc Neil 315.79842.11192
B Melham 313.04626.09238
B Higgins 330440101
D Yendall 316.67527.78181