CANTERBURY - FRIDAY 15 DECEMBER, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
J Bowman 2322.5551501022
B Shinn 1819.354952.69935
B Avdulla 18154638.331203
K Mc Evoy 1617.394346.749213
Tim Clark 1512.934639.661160
J Parr 1421.213248.48667
J R Collett 1115.072534.25736
Tommy Berry 1014.083245.07713
Rachel King 1013.892636.11725
G Schofield 912.332838.36739
T Angland 810.392735.06772
A Hyeronimus 714.891736.17470
A Adkins 66.982731.48636
C W Brown 610.711933.93565
Deanne Panya 512.21843.9411
Nick Heywood 512.21741.46419
C Reith 511.631432.56430
J Doyle 430.77861.54132
J Ford 34.921829.516113
Jean Van Overmeire 311.54726.92266