AVONDALE - WEDNESDAY 23 MAY, 2018 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
M Cameron 1225.531940.43470
D S Johnson 9152236.676020
A B Collett 611.321732.08533
M R Du Plessis 610.711425562
S T Collett 58.061829.03626
S C Spratt 59.81223.535116
M J Mc Nab 410.531334.21386
O P Bosson 425956.25162
T D Thornton 35.261119.35744
J L Waddell 325758.33125
M T Coleman 38.33925361
J W Nason 313.64522.73225
L G Innes 29.09940.91220
S R Weatherley 24.351021.74465
D Prastiyou 213.33533.331510
D J Danis 228.57571.4371
Jake Bayliss 26.9413.79294
C W Johnson 24036050
M D Hills 222.22333.3391
A J Sims 2100210020