ECHUCA - MONDAY 21 AUGUST, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
H Coffey 611.112037.04547
Jye Mc Neil 612.771123.44710
Jack Hill 513.161436.843819
D Yendall 516.131135.48314
C J Parish 513.511232.43373
Patrick Moloney 523.81942.86210
B Rawiller 538.46861.54130
Ms L J Meech 412.121133.333312
D Moor 413.791034.48293
John Allen 419.051047.62213
Ms N Beriman 419.05838.1212
Ryan Maloney 428.57964.29141
Ms G Cartwright 38.571337.14352
Jarrod Fry 36.981330.23438
Jordan Grob 333.33444.4491
L Currie 211.76847.061714
Regan Bayliss 211.11738.89189
D W Stackhouse 214.29642.86144
M J Allen 233.33466.6760
Ben Allen 218.18436.36116