ASHBURTON - TUESDAY 23 JULY, 2019 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
T Jonker 520728252
T R Moseley 49.31637.21430
C W Johnson 4101435405
A Comignaghi 413.331033.33302
L J Allpress 419.05838.1216
J D Laking 422.22844.44185
S T Collett 423.53741.18170
K Chowdhoory 314.29733.33216
K Mudhoo 28.33729.172412
C A Campbell 26.45722.583110
J R Lowry 210.53421.05190
R S Rusof 266.67266.6730
L G Innes 114.29457.1475
O P Bosson 12036054
J J Fawcett 111.11333.3398
B M Murray 15.88317.651710
L Callaway 14.17312.5247
M Cameron 12024052
C R Barnes 112.522587
B C Morgenrood 111.11222.2292