BELMONT PARK - SATURDAY 21 JULY, 2018 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
W Pike 5727.5410550.722071
P Knuckey 1612.83427.21252
Jarrad Noske 1417.723443.04790
Lucy Warwick 1312.383634.291054
Tayla Stone 1216.442635.627332
P Carbery 128.894029.6313516
D Staeck 1220.342440.68597
Joseph Azzopardi 119.572723.481151
S Mc Gruddy 108.334638.3312014
B Parnham 109.433432.0810611
S O'Donnell 1010.872223.91923
Alan Kennedy 99.892729.67913
Mitchell Pateman 911.253037.5802
J Whiting 86.113425.9513124
J Brown 89.642226.51836
S Parnham 74.763423.1314723
T Turner 76.82625.241030
Chris Parnham 79.862535.21711
G L Smith 715.221839.13466
Andrew Castle 68.222331.51730