ASCOT - SATURDAY 20 APRIL, 2019 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
W Pike 7527.1716258.72761
Chris Parnham 3113.98538.122230
S Mc Gruddy 2613.987540.321866
Mitchell Pateman 22205449.0911011
P Carbery 1913.195236.111441
S O'Donnell 18104726.111808
D Staeck 1710.764629.111583
Jarrad Noske 1611.594028.991381
S Parnham 157.185224.8820930
Lucy Warwick 128.634532.3713915
Joseph Azzopardi 126.73519.551797
J Brown 109.713433.0110312
T Turner 108.43025.211197
Tayla Stone 1011.92833.338420
Kate Witten 89.33338.378632
Jade Mc Naught 810.262633.337812
P Knuckey 87.481614.951077
Alan Kennedy 78.142731.48639
C Johnston-Porter 77.143131.63983
Damian Lane 6201756.67308