ASCOT - WEDNESDAY 22 NOVEMBER, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
W Pike 6021.8213850.182752
B Parnham 3212.97530.2424815
Chris Parnham 2714.757339.891834
Jarrad Noske 2412.837037.431875
Aaron Mitchell 2417.024934.7514111
C Johnston-Porter 1810.44727.171734
P Carbery 169.363922.811717
G L Smith 1416.093439.08870
Joseph Azzopardi 149.934229.791411
Randy Tan 139.293827.1414012
S Mc Gruddy 118.094230.8813611
S Parnham 106.022816.8716618
T Turner 95.334426.041696
J Whiting 96.043624.1614982
S O'Donnell 97.22923.21251
P Knuckey 85.933223.71350
Fred W Kersley 811.432231.43703
Ryan Hill 87.551917.9210610
P Hall 65.713230.481055
D Staeck 65.363127.6811228