OTAKI - MONDAY 20 JANUARY, 2020 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
J Parkes 1221.822545.45550
R J Hannam 1012.992735.06771
L J Allpress 711.482540.98613
C W Johnson 714.581633.33482
C M Burdan 623.08830.77269
R J Myers 57.042535.21719
H R Andrew 58.332236.67607
D L Turner 511.111328.894513
M Singh 510.641327.66477
Z W Moki 518.521140.74271
C L O'Beirne 47.411527.78545
S T Collett 411.761441.183411
S O'Malley 422.22738.89182
R T Elliot 36.381429.79474
L T Hemi 36.52919.57462
T L Taiaroa 320853.33157
B M Ansell 313.04730.432311
J L Waddell 220440100
J K Riddell 225337.584
R H Schofer 228.57342.8673