HAMILTON - TUESDAY 12 NOVEMBER, 2019 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Dean Holland 717.951641.03391
Jarrod Fry 614.632048.78411
B Rawiller 660880102
J Lorensini 518.521140.742711
Ms L J Meech 4161560250
D Yendall 422.221266.67185
Teodore Nugent 39.381443.753218
Declan Bates 38.571131.433514
Clayton Douglas 325433.33125
J Maskiell 327.27436.36112
John Allen 211.76741.18174
T Ryan 22545083
Alana Kelly 210.53631.58191
Jessica Eaton 222.22333.3393
Fred W Kersley 225337.581
M Kelly 233.33233.3363
Jordan Childs 17.14750149
Damien Thornton 19.09545.45118
S Jackson 12537541
C A Robertson 17.14535.71148