BALLARAT - SUNDAY 23 SEPTEMBER, 2018 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
D Yendall 1513.164539.471144
J Mott 1218.752945.316411
Jordan Childs 1012.352935.8814
B Rawiller 1012.53138.75803
John Allen 810.962838.36732
L Nolen 8162142501
Patrick Moloney 714.582245.834811
D Oliver 723.331860303
Ms L J Meech 715.221634.78466
D Dunn 722.581548.39312
C A Robertson 715.221430.434612
Damian Lane 6121836500
Damien Thornton 68.822130.88688
A Mallyon 513.161334.21384
D Moor 518.521140.74273
M J Walker 517.241241.38292
Ryan Maloney 523.81942.86219
M Zahra 416.671562.52411
Ben Thompson 44.711821.188517
Craig Williams 421.051263.16191