BELMONT PARK - WEDNESDAY 18 SEPTEMBER, 2019 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
W Pike 7330.1713254.552422
Jade Mc Naught 2721.095946.091280
Chris Parnham 1911.955534.591590
Brodie Kirby 1811.255735.6216023
S Mc Gruddy 1711.115435.2915312
T Turner 149.032918.711556
Jarrad Noske 138.975135.1714517
J Whiting 139.034430.5614411
Lucy Warwick 118.734132.541260
P Harvey 1011.363034.09883
Chloe Azzopardi 97.323226.021233
L Newman 98.412624.310718
P Knuckey 86.153224.6213021
S Parnham 73.784222.71854
P Carbery 65.452623.6411026
Kate Witten 55.151414.439720
Mitchell Pateman 510.421531.25485
Alan Kennedy 58.21321.31611
P Hall 513.161334.21380
J Brown 44.941923.468125