ASCOT - WEDNESDAY 21 FEBRUARY, 2018 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
W Pike 6122.7613951.872684
Chris Parnham 3315.878038.462081
Jarrad Noske 2715.886035.291701
B Parnham 2512.146531.552069
Aaron Mitchell 2218.034335.2512210
P Carbery 179.884928.491723
S O'Donnell 1613.114032.791223
C Johnston-Porter 158.475028.2517712
Joseph Azzopardi 148.434325.91663
T Turner 126.784726.5517725
S Mc Gruddy 117.594228.9714516
D Staeck 116.475431.761703
Randy Tan 108.263024.7912150
S Parnham 95.083117.5117716
L Newman 911.252328.75802
G L Smith 914.292133.33637
P Knuckey 86.253527.341285
Fred W Kersley 815.381936.54523
Lucy Warwick 813.561423.735911
P Hall 67.792532.477713