DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC - FRIDAY 04 DECEMBER, 2020 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
B Mc Coull 2025.643848.72789
D Pires 1919.194545.45990
Sigrid Carr 1717454510019
Kyle Maskiell 1320.632844.44635
B Muhcu 12105646.671209
Ismail Toker 1216.93143.66717
C Newitt 724.141448.28291
T Baker 66.982225.58861
Brandon Louis 55.812529.07861
D M Ganderton 46.352031.75638
Georgie Catania 45.191519.48772
A Darmanin 315.791052.63192
Thomas Doyle 34.35710.146934
Peter Lui 23.7814.815435
M Ulucinar 22.4767.41811
Scarlet So 2106302015
Jack Martin 225337.584
Ms D Parish 11.92917.315249
Teagan Voorham 12537540
Ianish Luximon 00813.336060