BUNDABERG - SUNDAY 05 APRIL, 2020 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Louise Dillon 726.921246.15261
R Faehr 621.431864.29283
Hannah Phillips 618.751650329
G Geran 457.14571.4370
Ms N Summers 213.339601511
Hannah Richardson 220440103
Thomas Doyle 233.33233.3362
Ms K Gates 14.176252411
Melissa Cox 14.35834.782315
Minonette Kennedy 12036050
Mikiko Nakao 111.11444.4498
Amy Van Der Sanden 12024053
J Missen 116.67116.6762
M F Crawford 00847.061717
Gregory Hayes 003301010
Isabella Rabjones 0025044
Sophie Wilcock 0025044
Nicole Seymour 000044
Beau Appo 000033
Sally Sweeney 000022