KEMBLA GRANGE - TUESDAY 21 MAY, 2019 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
C Lever 1615.843736.6310121
K S Latham 1415.053537.63934
Mitchell Bell 1213.333741.11902
L Magorrian 1017.242441.38581
Ms W Costin 89.643036.14833
T Angland 853.331280152
K Jennings 714.892042.554720
Ms J Taylor 76.932019.810145
C Reith 715.911840.91440
G Buckley 66.453133.339313
J Penza 610.342441.385813
Billy Owen 615.791539.47385
Josh Adams 6151332.5402
G Schofield 624936251
S Guymer 612.51837.5487
Tommy Berry 521.741356.52233
Travis Wolfgram 513.891336.11367
A Hyeronimus 516.131135.48310
B Shinn 417.391252.17232
B Spriggs 49.761126.83417