CANTERBURY - FRIDAY 16 NOVEMBER, 2018 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
B Avdulla 2118.754741.961120
T Angland 1817.3152501046
B Shinn 1821.434047.62840
Tim Clark 910.112932.588910
Jean Van Overmeire 912.52940.28727
J R Collett 912.162837.84743
K Mc Evoy 811.113143.06723
Rachel King 813.332643.33607
J B Mc Donald 820.511948.72390
G Schofield 813.332338.336019
J Ford 711.292133.876210
A Hyeronimus 713.731835.295118
C W Brown 611.111731.48542
J Bowman 512.51845405
C Reith 513.891027.783626
J Parr 47.272240558
Rachel Hunt 4161144250
J Innes Jnr 422.22844.44181
Tommy Berry 315.791157.89192
S R Weatherley 314.29733.33217