BALLARAT - SUNDAY 24 JUNE, 2018 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
D Yendall 1413.734241.181023
J Mott 12202846.67607
Jordan Childs 1012.053137.35831
B Rawiller 1012.823139.74782
John Allen 1012.053339.76830
Patrick Moloney 715.222145.65468
D Oliver 723.331860303
L Nolen 715.561840450
Ms L J Meech 716.671740.48421
D Dunn 720.591750341
C A Robertson 717.51435406
Damian Lane 6121836500
Damien Thornton 69.681930.65622
Ben Allen 510.421429.17481
A Mallyon 511.631330.23433
D Moor 515.621134.38323
Ethan Brown 522.731045.452210
Ryan Maloney 523.81942.86219
Ben Thompson 44.551921.598810
M Zahra 422.221161.11185