CRANBOURNE - WEDNESDAY 20 SEPTEMBER, 2017 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
L Nolen 1327.082347.92482
J Mott 1118.032642.62610
Ethan Brown 821.051539.47380
Ryan Maloney 816.331632.65491
B Higgins 710.942437.5641
Craig Williams 726.921453.85261
C Newitt 615.381846.15395
Chris Symons 610.711730.365622
Beau Mertens 620.69827.59293
N Callow 512.21639.02419
J Noonan 514.711338.24341
Damian Lane 535.711071.43141
Nathan Punch 5258402010
A Mallyon 526.32736.84193
Thomas Sadler 412.51443.75327
L Currie 416.671041.67245
D Yendall 430.77969.23133
B Rawiller 423.53847.06172
M J Dee 49.521433.33427
Patrick Moloney 414.81829.63272