ALEXANDRA - SATURDAY 27 FEBRUARY, 2021 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Mr G Seccombe 24036051
Jordan Sanders 25037540
Ms M Morris 133.33266.6732
Tim Grace 12525041
Ms T Johnson 0036055
Caitlin King 00266.6733
Natasha Baxter 0015022
Ms D Walker 0015022
Samantha Noble 00110011
Mr G Brunsdon 000011
Jack Virgona 000011
Kiarna Bailey 000022
J Eady 000011