GOULBURN - MONDAY 25 MARCH, 2019 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
A Hyeronimus 1333.332461.54393
Nick Heywood 1123.42348.94471
J Ford 8161836500
C Reith 717.072356.1419
Mitchell Bell 714.581939.584811
A Layt 722.581341.943116
J Penza 612.772042.55471
S Guymer 513.891336.11362
Ms K O'Hara 47.551630.195330
Ms J Taylor 49.521126.19423
Billy Owen 413.79931.03294
Ms K Nisbet 46.91118.975830
B Shinn 421.051157.89191
R Dolan 412.121133.33330
A Adkins 327.27872.73110
B El-Issa 316.67633.33186
Brock Ryan 325433.33121
J R Collett 212.5743.75161
Rachel King 213.33640153
M A Cahill 25.26821.053812