ALBANY - SUNDAY 20 JANUARY, 2019 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
S Mc Gruddy 1421.543960650
Brodie Kirby 1237.51753.12321
P Hall 1015.153553.03660
P Knuckey 810.532532.89766
D Staeck 821.621643.243711
J Whiting 78.642328.48117
Randy Tan 711.481931.15617
Mitchell Pateman 611.112342.59548
Natasha Faithfull 611.761631.37511
Ms L Staples 512.821230.77392
Andrew Castle 414.291139.29282
G L Smith 3101033.33303
Shelby Colgate 38.11718.92373
L Camilleri 34.92813.11613
W Pike 36048051
J Kokotajlo 22.781723.617222
Casey Hunter 248165022
Brandon Louis 216.67325120
Lucy Warwick 14.35626.092314
T Turner 15.56527.78183