MORUYA - MONDAY 13 JULY, 2020 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Brock Ryan 711.112031.75633
Ms J Taylor 68.962334.33675
J Penza 620.691241.38290
Amy Mc Lucas 6151230400
Ms W Costin 616.221027.033710
S Guymer 57.462029.856749
Brodie Loy 411.111850362
Ms K Nisbet 48.71123.914610
Aaron Sweeney 414.81622.22271
B Mc Dougall 310.711139.29282
P Scorse 35.881325.495117
C Lever 318.75743.75160
Josh Richards 321.43428.57144
S Pollard 258204021
Simon Miller 25.71514.29354
A Layt 25.71720355
Ms K O'Hara 218.18545.45114
K Jennings 228.57457.1474
Billy Owen 215.38430.77134
Ellen Hennessy 29.09522.73221